Sezóna 2018/19

Soupiska

Lucie Baťhová, Melánie Dubská, Natálie Dubská, Kristýna Dvořáková, Adéla Filipová, Lucie Fousová, Michaela Francová, Michaela Horáková, Nikola Knížová, Eliška Moravcová, Štěpánka Neumanová, Jana Novotná, Nikol Němcová, Lucie Petráková, Barbora Vojáčková, Dominika Výborná, Nikola Šimůnková.

Zápasy

FBC Kutná Hora vs. 

Prague Tigers 3:4 pn |6. Dubská M. (Filipová), 24. Baťhová (Fousová), 39. Filipová (Dubská M.).|

Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze 2:3 |1. Němcová (Francová), 14. Fousová.|

Wizards DDM Praha 10 0:3 

Panthers Děkanka Praha B 1:7 |24. Francová (Výborná).|

ACEMA Sparta Praha 4:1 |17. Horáková (Filipová), 32. Francová (Novotná), 41. Dubská N. (Knížová), 45. Šimůnková (Dubská N.).|

Ivanti Tigers Jižní Město B 6:7 |12. Dubská M. (Výborná), 18. Francová (Němcová), 20. Dubská N. (Knížová), 37. Horáková (Výborná), 43. Filipová (Horáková), 45. Dubská N. (Výborná).|

FbŠ Bohemians B 2:1 |19. Baťhová, 29. Výborná (Šimůnková)|

Viking TJ Kobylisy 4:2 |30. Baťhová (Knížová), 37. Knížová, 40. Dubská N. (Dubská M.), 44. Horáková (Výborná)|

FATPIPE Start98 Praha Kunratice 1:3 |7. Knížová (Dubská M.)|

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 2:0 |15. Dubská N. (Výborná), 33. Dvořáková (Dubská N.)|

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:1 |29. Baťhová (Novotná), 45. Knížová (Ašenbrennerová)|

Panthers Děkanka Praha B 2:3 |3. Dubská N. (Dvořáková), 9. Fousová|

Ivanti Tigers Jižní Město B 1:7 |30. Němcová (Horáková).|

FBŠ Slavia Plzeň B 1:2 pn |5. Dubská N. (Novotná).|

Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze 0:3

FbŠ Bohemians B 5:3 |26. Charvátová (Knížová), 30. Dvořáková, 34. Baťhová (Novotná), 37. Horáková (Dvořáková), 40. Šimůnková (Knížová). |

Wizards DDM Praha 10 3:4 pn |11.Baťhová (Němcová), 14. Dubská N. (Dubská M.), 20. Dubská M.|

Prague Tigers 1:4 |1. Dubská N. (Baťhová)|

Viking TJ Kobylisy 11:1 |9. Dubská M. (Knížová), 9. Baťhová (Ašenbrennerová), 17. Dvořáková (Ašenbrennerová), 18. Ašenbrennerová (Dvořáková), 21. Filipová (Dubská M.), 24. Dvořáková (Ašenbrennerová), 24. Dubská M., 26. Němcová (Baťhová), 30. Ašenbrennerová, 30. Horáková (Dubská M.), 42. Dubská M. (Horáková).|

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 7:3 |7. Ašenbrennerová (Dvořáková), 28. Baťhová (Němcová), 30. Dubská M. (Knížová), 32. Filipová (Šimůnková), 34. Dvořáková (Baťhová), 38. Baťhová (Ašenbrennerová), 40. Baťhová (Knížová).|

ACEMA Sparta Praha 4:3 pn |3. Baťhová (Novotná), 35. Baťhová (Výborná), 36. Baťhová (Výborná), rozh. nájezd Knížová.|

FATPIPE Start98 Praha Kunratice 2:7 |7. Výborná (Baťhová), 17. Dubská M. (Výborná).|

FBŠ Slavia Plzeň B 6:5 |1. Baťhová (Výborná), 14. Výborná (Baťhová), 15. N. Dubská (Knížová), 36. Ašenbrennerová (Filipová), 41. Dvořáková (Charvátová), 43. M. Dubská.|

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 1:2 |11. Horáková (N. Dubská).|

Tabulka

1. Ivanti Tigers Jižní Město B 24 60
2. Prague Tigers 24 50
3. Panthers Děkanka Praha B 24 50
4. FATPIPE Start98 Praha Kunratice 24 49
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 24 45
6. FBŠ Slavia Plzeň B 24 38
7. FbŠ Bohemians B 24 35
8. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 24 33
9. FBC Kutná Hora 24 32
10. ACEMA Sparta Praha 24 30
11. Wizards DDM Praha 10 24 25
12. Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze 24 21
13.  Viking TJ Kobylisy 24 0
Partner kh
Partner khnet
Partner vhs
Kphn
Logo
Logo nove barevne
Logo zakladni