Sezóna 2018/19

Soupiska

Lucie Baťhová, Melánie Dubská, Natálie Dubská, Kristýna Dvořáková, Adéla Filipová, Lucie Fousová, Michaela Francová, Michaela Horáková, Nikola Knížová, Eliška Moravcová, Štěpánka Neumanová, Jana Novotná, Nikol Němcová, Lucie Petráková, Barbora Vojáčková, Dominika Výborná, Nikola Šimůnková.

Zápasy

FBC Kutná Hora vs. 

Prague Tigers 3:4 pn |6. Dubská M. (Filipová), 24. Baťhová (Fousová), 39. Filipová (Dubská M.).|

Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze 2:3 |1. Němcová (Francová), 14. Fousová.|

Wizards DDM Praha 10 0:3 

Panthers Děkanka Praha B 1:7 |24. Francová (Výborná).|

ACEMA Sparta Praha 4:1 |17. Horáková (Filipová), 32. Francová (Novotná), 41. Dubská N. (Knížová), 45. Šimůnková (Dubská N.).|

Ivanti Tigers Jižní Město B 6:7 |12. Dubská M. (Výborná), 18. Francová (Němcová), 20. Dubská N. (Knížová), 37. Horáková (Výborná), 43. Filipová (Horáková), 45. Dubská N. (Výborná).|

FbŠ Bohemians B 17.11.

Viking TJ Kobylisy 17.11.

FATPIPE Start98 Praha Kunratice 6.1.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 6.1.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 20.1.2019

Panthers Děkanka Praha B 20.1.2019

Ivanti Tigers Jižní Město B 2.2.2019

FBŠ Slavia Plzeň B 2.2.2019

Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze 16.2.2019

FbŠ Bohemians B 16.2.2019

Wizards DDM Praha 10 9.3.2019

Prague Tigers 9.3.2019

Viking TJ Kobylisy 24.3.2019

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 24.3.2019

ACEMA Sparta Praha 6.4.2019

FATPIPE Start98 Praha Kunratice 6.4.2019

FBŠ Slavia Plzeň B 28.4.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 28.4.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

Tabulka

1. Ivanti Tigers Jižní Město B 8 21
2. Prague Tigers 8 20
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 8 18
4. FATPIPE Start98 Praha Kunratice 8 15
5. Panthers Děkanka Praha B 8 15
6. FBŠ Slavia Plzeň B 6 12
7. ACEMA Sparta Praha 8 12
8. FbŠ Bohemians B 6 9
9. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 8 9
10. Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze 8 6
11. FBC Kutná Hora 6 4
12. Wizards DDM Praha 10 8 3
13.  Viking TJ Kobylisy 6 0
Partner kh
Partner khnet
Partner vhs
Kphn
Logo
Logo nove barevne