Sezóna 2018/19

Soupiska

Aleš Hála, Petr Hetfleisch, Jiří Jetleb, Jan Vraný - Petr Baťa, Jaroslav Bochníček, Blažej Katona, Jan Mašín, Jan Štípek, Martin Reinert, Jiří Pospíšil, Milan Šesták, Petr Jurka, Tomáš Pešl, Jan Novotný, Lukáš Vojtěch, Lukáš Staňo, Ondřej Spurný, Adam Rowe.

Zápasy

PH+SČ liga mužů:

FBC KUTNÁ HORA B vs. 

Tatran Střešovice B 4:7 |15. Štípek (Procházka), 17. Mašín (Štípek), 22. Vojtěch, 45. Vojtěch (Novotný).|

FBK Buldoci Radotín 6:3 |3. Staňo (Katona), 4. Bochníček (Procházka), 5. Mašín (Procházka), 26. Pospíšil (Bochníček), 43. Procházka (Štípek), 45. Staňo.|

FBC Barracudas Slaný 6:3 |3. Pešl (Novotný), 10. Bochníček J. (Pešl), 13. Bochníček J. (Zelený), 13. Staňo (Spurný), 32. Pešl (Pospíšil), 45. Vojtěch (Spurný).|

Traverza Mukařov B 7:2 |4. Baťa (Štípek), 10. Pospíšil (Pešl), 20. Pospíšil (Staňo), 26. Štípek z tr.střílení, 28. Štípek (Mašín), 32. Pešl (Katona), 39. Pešl (Zelený). |

FbC Red Dragons Hořovice 4:3 |6. Štípek (Staňo), 6. Pešl (Reinert), 8. Štípek (Baťa), 17. Staňo (Baťa).|

FBC Kralupy n/V 4:3 pn |1. Bochníček J. (Staňo), 18. Staňo (Mašín), 35. Bochníček J. (Staňo), rozh. nájezd Baťa.|

FBK Buldoci Radotín 7:8 pn |5. Vojtěch (Staňo), 21. Katona, 27. Staňo z TS, 36. Katona (Pospíšil), 37. Bochníček J. (Pospíšil), 37. Štípek (Mašín), 40. Rowe (Štípek).|

FATPIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B 4:5 |24. Staňo (Vojtěch), 34. Štípek (Pospíšil), 35. Bochníček J. (Vojtěch), 45. Štípek (Reinert).|

FBC Slavia Praha 5:7 |17. Mašín (Martínek R.), 26. Bochníček J. (Martínek R.), 43. Staňo (Martínek J.), 43. Novotný (Spurný), 44. Martínek R. (Spurný)|

Floorball Club Falcon 7:10 |5. Martínek R. (Mašín), 14. Staňo, 16. Martínek R. (Staňo), 22. Bochníček J. (Staňo), 28. Martínek J. (Staňo), 36. Baťa (Pešl), 41. Staňo (Pešl).|

Orka Čelákovice B 3:4 pn |15. Chalupa, 30. Bochníček J. (Pešl), 38. Baťa (Staňo).|

BLACK ANGELS CELTIC C 3:2 pn |15. Bochníček J. (Staňo), 31. Chalupa (Pešl), rozh.nájezd Baťa.|

FATPIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B

FBK Ježci Rožmitál

Traverza Mukařov B

FbC Red Dragons Hořovice

FbC Barracudas Slaný

FBC Kralupy n/V

FBC Slavia Praha

Orka Čelákovice B

Tatran Střešovice B

BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC

FBK Ježci Rožmitál

Floorball Club Falcon

Tabulka

1. FBC Kralupy n/V 14 33
2. Floorball Club Falcon 14 33
3. FBC Slavia Praha  12 28
4. Tatran Střešovice B 14 21
5. FbC Red Dragons Hořovice 12 19
6. Traverza Mukařov B 14 19
7. FbC Barracudas Slaný 12 18
8. FBC Kutná Hora B 12 18
9. FATPIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B 14 16
10. FBK Ježci Rožmitál 12 14
11. FBK Buldoci Radotín 14 14
12. BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC 12 13
13. Orka Čelákovice B 12 6
Partner kh
Partner khnet
Partner vhs
Kphn
Logo
Logo nove barevne
Logo zakladni