Sezóna 2017/18

Soupiska

Hráči: Hetfleisch Petr, Hála Aleš, Vraný Jan - Pospíšil Jiří, Reinert Martin, Soukup Martin, Novotný Jan, Šesták Milan, Bochníček Jaroslav, Baťa Petr, Vojtěch Lukáš, Staňo Lukáš, Spurný Ondřej, Vániš Michal, Jedlička Jakub, Smitka Martin, Pešl Tomáš, Rowe Adam. 

Vedoucí družstva: Jaroslav Bochníček

Soubor | 22171664_1580652715311453_365955533_o.jpg

Zápasy

PH + SČ liga mužů
FBC KUTNÁ HORA "B" vs. 

ACEMA Sparta Praha B 4:9 |8. Jedlička (Vraný), 19. Smitka (Pospíšil), 30. Rowe, 33. Reinert (Baťa)

ASI Torza Sorry 5:4 |28. Reithar (Staňo), 29. Bochníček J. (Reinert), 30. Vojtěch (Reithar), 32. Bochníček J. (Baťa), 37. Vojtěch (Novotný).|

BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC 7:8 |14. Štípek z TS, 20. Štípek (Vojtěch), 27. Štípek (Jedlička), 29. Bochníček J. (Vojtěch), 35. Bochníček J. (Baťa), 43. Bochníček J. (Baťa), 45. Štípek (Smitka)|

EMCO Cholerics 4:5 pn |19. Spurný (Pospíšil), 19. Baťa (Pešl), 22. Vojtěch (Spurný), 27. Baťa (Novotný)|

Sokol Rudná 2:8 |7. Dus (Reinert), 42. Jedlička (Dus)|

Florbal Neratovice 3:6 |2. Reinert (Štípek), 28. Baťa (Bochníček J.), 41. Reinert (Štípek)|

TJ Sokol Kobylisy B 5:6 |2. Baťa (Novotný), 9. Pešl (Baťa), 13. Reinert (Spurný), 13. Baťa (Chalupa), 21. Reinert (Spurný)|

Kanonýři Kladno C 8:4 |5. Vániš (Spurný), 9. Dus (Jedlička), 23. Schwarz (Spurný), 30. Spurný (Vániš), 33. Vojtěch (Baťa), 36. Schwarz (Vániš), 36. Vojtěch (Bochníček), 37. Smitka (Reinert)|

IBK Kuřata Kladno 2:10 |23. Jedlička (Vojtěch), 29. Rowe (Pospíšil)|

Orka Čelákovice B 6:5 |7. Baťa (Staňo), 10. Reithar, 14. Reithar (Spurný), 17. Štípek (Baťa), 28. Staňo (Štípek), 45. Baťa (Štípek)|

FBC Říčany 5:6 pn |6. Novotný (Spurný), 19. Spurný (Baťa), 25. Reinert, 33. Baťa (Spurný), 33. Jedlička (Novotný)|

TJ Sokol Mukařov B 0:5

ACEMA Sparta Praha B 6:8 |5. Bochníček J. (Spurný), 6. Schwarz (Martínek), 24. Schwarz (Reithar), 32. Novotný (Staňo), 33. Schwarz (Bochníček B.), 40. Reinert (Spurný)|

ASI Torza Sorry 4:5 |27. Štípek, 27. Vojtěch (Jedlička), 36. Reithar (Štípek), 39. Reithar|

BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC 11:5 |5. Reithar (Jedlička), 15. Reithar (Jedlička), 15. Spurný (Vojtěch), 16. Vojtěch (Jedlička), 24. Jedlička (Vojtěch), 26. Reithar (Vojtěch), 27. Baťa (Staňo), 31. Staňo (Martínek), 36. Reinert (Martínek), 41. Novotný (Vojtěch), 43. Spurný (Jedlička).|

EMCO Cholerics 7:8 |1. Martínek (Novotný), 2. Spurný (Martínek), 5. Soukup, 23. Dus (Staňo), 25. Bochníček J. (Dus), 31. Dus (Bochníček J.), 36. Dus (Bochníček J.).|

FBC Říčany 9:6 |11. Reinert (Spurný), 24. Martínek (Reithar), 24. Vojtěch (Reinert), 26. Reithar (Mašín), 29. Pospíšil (Spurný), 32. Pospíšil, 32. Staňo, 35. Jedlička (Martínek), 39. Mašín (Staňo).|

Florbal Neratovice 7:0 |8. Novotný (Reinert), 14. Pešl (Bochníček J.), 20. Spurný (Schwarz), 33. Jedlička, 39. Schwarz (Staňo), 39. Staňo (Schwarz), 43. Schwarz (Staňo).|

TJ Sokol Kobylisy B 7:8 pn |2. Pospíšil (Bochníček J.), 4. vlastní gól, 16. Baťa (Spurný), 23. Reithar (Staňo), 28. Bochníček J. (Baťa), 32. Staňo (Reithar), 37. Bochníček J. (Reinert).|

Kanonýři Kladno C 6:5 |7. Soukup (Spurný), 12. Pospíšil (Pešl), 15. Vojtěch (Reinert), 16. Staňo (Martínek), 38. Vojtěch (Martínek), 41. Martínek (Staňo). |

IBK Kuřata Kladno 3:7 |9. Pospíšil (Reinert), 16. Reithar, 29. Baťa (Schwarz)|

Orka Čelákovice B 7:4 |9. Martínek (Jedlička), 26. Martínek (Spurný), 27. Staňo (Bochníček J.), 33. Vojtěch (Martínek), 40. Staňo (Dus), 43. Bochníček J., 44. Dus (Staňo).|

Sokol Rudná 1:7 |6. Reithar (Schwarz)|

TJ Sokol Mukařov B 3:1 |17. Spurný (Reithar), 27. Reithar, 45. Novotný (Vraný).|

Tabulka

1. Sokol Rudná 24 64
2. TJ Sokol Kobylisy B 24 56
3. IBK Kuřata Kladno 24 54
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha B 24 42
5. TJ Sokol Mukařov B 24 35
6. EMCO Cholerics 24 34
7. ASI Torza Sorry 24 33
8. BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC 24 33
9. Orka Čelákovice B 24 32
10. FBC Kutná Hora B 24 30
11. FBC Říčany 24 21
12. Kanonýři Kladno C 24 21
13. Florbal Neratovice 24 13
Partner kh
Partner khnet
Partner vhs
Kphn
Logo
Logo nove barevne