Sezóna 2018/19

Soupiska

Bohuslav Bochníček, Jaroslav Dlouhý - Ondřej Schwarz, Antonín Tvrdík, Václav Rejna, Petr Listík, David Popek, Štěpán Bochníček, Josef Chalupa, Jiří Vokřál, Jiří Petrásek, Jiří Schwarz, Jan Dus, Martin Hampl, Martin Zelený, Roman Martínek.

Zápasy

Divize:

FBC KUTNÁ HORA vs.

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 5:2 |6. J. Schwarz (Tvrdík), 12. Petrásek, 28. O. Schwarz (J. Schwarz), 34. Martínek (Rejna), 55. J. Schwarz (Popek)|

FBC Pitbulls Kolín 2:5 |51. Vojtěch (Rejna), 54. Dus (Schwarz J.)|

Panthers Praha B 6:5 pr. |3. Bochníček Š. (Petrásek), 16. Schwarz O. (Tvrdík), 26. Schwarz O. (Tvrdík), 53. Schwarz J. (Tvrdík), 57. Schwarz J. (Bochníček Š.), 62. Dus (Schwarz O.)|

OLYMP FLORBAL 4:5 |6. Dus (Rejna), 10. Listík (Dus), 28. Staňo (Martínek), 32. Dus (Listík).|

SK Florbal Benešov 3:10 |6. Schwarz J. (Zelený), 34. Rejna, 54. Tvrdík (Vokřál).|

Kanonýři Kladno B 6:8 |15. Vokřál (Popek), 31. Dus (Vojtěch), 46. Vokřál (Dus), 52. Spurný (Schwarz J.), 54. Dus (Zelený), 57. Tvrdík (Listík).|

Start98 Praha - Kunratice B 5:6 |1. Martínek (Schwarz J.), 20. Schwarz J. (Martínek), 30. Schwarz J. (Martínek), 31. Dus (Vokřál), 38. Schwarz J. (Martínek).|

Florbalová akademie MB "A" 6:7 pp |2. Vokřál (Dus), 13. Martínek (Schwarz J.), 14. Popek (Zelený), 29. Martínek, 55. Petrásek (Zelený), 27. Zelený (Rejna).|

FbŠ Bohemians B 10:8 |13. Tvrdík (Dus), 15. Listík (Vokřál), 16. Martínek (Vokřál), 26. Listík (Dus), 31. Schwarz J., 48. Zelený (Dus), 51. Dus z trestného střílení, 54. Dus (Vokřál), 54. Vokřál (Zelený), 60. Petrásek. |

Prague Tigers 24.11. SH KLIMEŠKA

FC Bučis Team 25.11. SH KLIMEŠKA

FBC Pitbulls Kolín 15.12.

Panthers Praha B 16.12.

OLYMP FLORBAL 5.1.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

SK Florbal Benešov 6.1.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 19.1.2019

Kanonýři Kladno B 20.1.2019

FbŠ Bohemians B 2.2.2019

Start98 Praha - Kunratice B 16.2.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

Florbalová akademie MB "A" 17.2.2019 SH KLIMEŠKA

Prague Tigers 2.3.2019

FC Bučis Team 3.3.2019

Tabulka

 

1. SK Florbal Benešov 9 27
2. FC Bučis Team 9 24
3. FBC Pitbulls Kolín 9 22
4. OLYMP FLORBAL 9 18
5. Prague Tigers 9 14
6. Start98 Praha Kunratice B 9 11
7. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B 9 10
8. FBC Kutná Hora 9 9
9. Panthers Praha B 9 8
10. FbŠ Bohemians B 9 7
11. Kanonýři Kladno B 9 7
12. Florbalová akademie MB "A" 9 5
Partner kh
Partner khnet
Partner vhs
Kphn
Logo
Logo nove barevne