Sezóna 2017/18

Soupiska

Soubor | 28945406_1646851895392313_214362850_o.jpg

Hráči: Adéla Filipová, Pavel Kohout, Lucie Krupková, Matěj Lebeda, Jan Martínek, Kateřina Moravcová, Barbora Málková, Štěpánka Neumanová, Nikol Němcová, Jakub Němec, Natálie Ondrušová, Marek Pavlas, Lukáš Pitelka, Jakub Procházka, Jakub Rejna, Lukáš Smitka, Martin Svoboda, Radek Vnuk, Barbora Vojáčková, Šimon Zeman.

Vedoucí družstva: Adam Rowe | Trenéři: Adam Rowe, Martin Zelený

FOTOGALERIE HRÁČŮ/EK

Zápasy

PH + SČ liga dorostenců
FBC Kutná Hora vs.

FBC Draci Říčany Bílí 5:6 |4 Martínek (Kodaj, Němec J.), Němec J.|

FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbullové 6:7 |2 Pavlas (Málková, Lebeda), Martínek (Klouček), Svoboda (Procházka), Procházka (Němcová), Klouček (Vnuk)|

FbK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha 4:2 |2 Klouček (Moravcová), Smitka, Svoboda|

FbK Kamenice 7:1 |3 Martínek (Svoboda, Kodaj, Procházka), Svoboda, Procházka (Lebeda), Rejna (Svoboda), Vnuk (Martínek)|

Florbal Jesenice 3:1 |Danda (Martínek), Procházka (Pavlas), Pavlas (Němec M.)|

TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 12:4 |2 Klouček (2 Martínek), 2 Pavlas (Procházka), 2 Moravcová (Klouček, Martínek), 2 Smitka (Kodaj), 2 Martínek (Moravcová, Zeman), Vojáčková (Vnuk), Procházka (Němec)|

TJ Sokol Mukařov 3:9 |Danda (Martínek), Kodaj (Martínek), Němec J. (Martínek)|

Vlci Tatran Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 5:2 |2 Procházka (2 Němec J.), 2 Danda (2 Martínek), Pavlas (Zeman)|

ACEMA Sparta Praha C 4:6 |2 Kohout (Němec M., Pavlas), Procházka (Němec J.), Vnuk (Svoboda)|

FBC Draci Říčany Bílí 3:3 |Němec J. (Vavřina), Martínek, Danda (Martínek)|

FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbullové 6:0 |2 Klouček (Moravcová, Svoboda), Procházka (Málková), Martínek, Pavlas (Měšťánek), Svoboda.|

FbK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha 11:5 |3 Procházka (3 Martínek), 2 Martínek (Procházka), Kodaj (Procházka), Vavřina (Vnuk), Smitka (Procházka), Kodaj, Vnuk (Svoboda), Svoboda|

FbK Kamenice 14:1 |3 Martínek (3 Svoboda), 3 Kohout (Rejna, Smitka, Vavřina), 2 Pavlas (Měšťánek, Málková), 2 Procházka (Pavlas, Málková), Rejna, Moravcová (Klouček), Smitka (Rejna), Klouček (Málková).|

Florbal Jesenice 10:4 |3 Pavlas (Martínek, Procházka), 2 Svoboda (Procházka), 2 Kodaj (Svoboda), Klouček (Němec), Měšťánek (Kodaj), Němec (Procházka).|

TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 9:1 |6 Martínek (2 Procházka, Danda), Rejna (Martínek), Danda (Martínek), Vnuk (Procházka)|

TJ Sokol Mukařov 4:5 |3 Procházka (Němec, Pavlas, Kodaj), Kodaj (Procházka)|

Vlci Tatran Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 8:1 |Kohout (Kodaj), Pavlas (Němec J.), Svoboda, Klouček (Martínek), Martínek, Vojáčková, Kodaj (Martínek), Procházka (Pavlas).|

ACEMA Sparta Praha C 5:4 |2 Kodaj (Procházka, Smitka), Němec (Vavřina), Smitka, Danda (Smitka)|

Tabulka

1. TJ Sokol Mukařov 18 48
2. FBC Draci Říčany bílí 18 46
3. FBC Kutná Hora 18 37
4. FBC Pitbulls Kolín 18 37
5. FBK Vosy Praha 18 31
6. ACEMA Sparta Praha C 18 30
7. Florbal Jesenice 18 19
8. Vlci Tatran Kostelec nad Černými lesy 18 13
9. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 18 6
10. FbK Kamenice 18 0
Partner kh
Partner khnet
Partner vhs
Kphn
Logo
Logo nove barevne